Nitrovideo.Com - Info

nitrovideo receives about 5,477 unique visitors and 15,883 (2.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $43.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $74,205.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nitrovideo.com is ranked number 119,179 in the world and 0.00119% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.43.54.

About - Nitrovideo.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$74,205.19
Daily Revenue:
$43.82
Monthly Revenue:
$1,314.60
Yearly Revenue:
$15,994.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,477
Monthly Unique Visitors:
164,310
Daily Pageviews:
15,883 (2.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
119,179 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00119% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
240
Average Load Time:
(1020 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.5%36.0%51774
India 13.0%7.4%74590
United Kingdom 8.9%5.5%37259
Germany 7.7%4.2%51093
Spain 2.8%6.3%52218
Turkey 2.8%3.5%51951
Israel 1.8%1.5%20313

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nitrovideo.com
85.51%87.32%3.1
media.nitrovideo.com
28.36%12.53%1.3
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
150,000
Google Indexed Pages:
41,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
136,821
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
38,603
Bing Backlinks:
151,624
Bing Indexed Pages:
43,206

Domain Overview

SEMrush nitrovideo.com
Domain:
  nitrovideo.com
Rank:
  91329
Organic Keywords:
  1,277
Organic Traffic:
  9,446
Organic Cost:
  $1,907.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3
Adwords Traffic:
  24
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7
Facebook shares:
  110
Facebook comments:
  82
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  199
Tweets:
  296
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,945
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Celebrities/Members

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.43.54
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.43.54

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 14 Apr 2015 22:17:09 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Tue, 14 Apr 2015 19:38:51 GMT
ETag: "17ac0001-19ea6-513b461577dfb"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 106150
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1427215624
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX nitrovideo.com 3600
A 64.237.43.54 3600
NS ns1.choopa.com 3600
NS ns2.choopa.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-03-19
Domain Age:
15 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NITROVIDEO.COM
Registry Domain ID: NA
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-18T02:24:28.00Z
Creation Date: 2000-03-19T19:08:15.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-19T18:08:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O NITROVIDEO.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O NITROVIDEO.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O NITROVIDEO.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-18T02:24:28.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NITROVIDEO.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-feb-2015
Creation Date: 19-mar-2000
Expiration Date: 19-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 Apr 2015 22:16:53 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nitrovideo.com widget
Last update was 108 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.